Concert Calendar

WXPN Radio

The premier guide for new and significant artists in rock, blues, and folk - including NPR-syndicated World Cafe

XPN2 - XPoNential Radio

24/7 Musical discovery. A unique mix of emerging and heritage blues, rock, world, folk, and alt-country artists.

World Cafe Archives

Join the World Cafe through performances and interviews with celebrated and emerging artists.
Listen

All Philadelphia Area Central PA No. Jersey/Poconos/Lehigh Valley
Day Date Artist Venue Link Age region
Tue08-03-2021Lindsey StirlingThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue08-03-2021Lindsey StirlingThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue08-03-2021Off With Their Heads with Ben Roy and The Legendary WidPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue08-03-2021Selwyn BirchwoodSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed08-04-2021Worldtown SoundsystemPastorius ParkINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed08-04-2021Bettman & HalpinSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed08-04-2021Sammy Rae & Friends with Hotsy TotsyHaddon Lake ParkINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed08-04-2021Neilsen Family Band / Sun Not Yellow / The ScoutsTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Thu08-05-2021Musikfest ft. Darius RuckerWind Creek Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu08-05-2021Chris Kasper118 NorthINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-05-2021Modest Mouse / The DistrictsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-05-2021Chris ForsythSunflower PhillyINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu08-05-2021Between The Buried and MeTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-05-2021Tank / SWV / Dru HillThe Dell Music CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-05-2021Have a Good Season / Rally Point / Pops TunaOriginal 13 CiderworksINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-05-2021Jeff Kashiwa with the Gerald Veasley Band - Early ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu08-05-2021Jeff Kashiwa with the Gerald Veasley Band - Late ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-06-2021John Byrne BandKennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-06-2021essie + napJohn and Peter'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-06-2021Musikfest ft. Phillip PhillipsWind Creek Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri08-06-2021Dylan Band QuartetChris' Jazz CafeINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-06-2021The Backseat LoversThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-06-2021Kublai Khan / I Am / Chamber / Departed / Snake CharmerUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-06-2021Conrank / Dalek One / Low KeeWarehouse on WattsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-06-2021Catbite - album release party / The Best of the Worst / FroggyPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-06-2021AJ CroceNew Hope WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-06-2021Japanese Breakfast / Mannequin PussyUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-06-2021Alesana / ElsewhereHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Fri08-06-2021Scott H. BiramHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO18+Central PA
Fri08-06-2021Roomful Of Blues with Mikey JuniorSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-06-2021Jeff Kashiwa with the Gerald Veasley Band - Early ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-06-2021Jeff Kashiwa with the Gerald Veasley Band - Late ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-06-2021Commonwealth Choir / Party Muscles Ortlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-06-2021Emily Drinker / Sophie Coran118 NorthINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-06-2021Montana WildaxeThe QueenINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-06-2021Dwele - Early ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-06-2021Dwele - Late ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-07-2021Jon Anderson / Paul Green Rock AcademyColonial TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-07-2021Red BaraatArden Gild HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-07-2021Paul ThornCity WineryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-07-2021Musikfest ft. Preservation Hall Jazz BandWind Creek Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat08-07-2021The Lone BellowAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAACentral PA
Sat08-07-2021The 5th Dimension - Late ShowSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-07-2021The 5th Dimension - Early ShowSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-07-2021cuddledrug / Ouroboros / Fiona McHughThe Grape RoomINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-07-2021Owen Valentine Tribute to Al Jarreau - Early ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-07-2021Owen Valentine Tribute to Al Jarreau - Late ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-07-2021Japanese Breakfast / Mannequin PussyUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-07-2021Commonwealth Choir / MinkaOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-07-2021HoagieNation 2021 presented by Daryl Hall & John OatesThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-07-2021Erik Kramer's All-Star Orchestra ft. David Fantasy / The Adult ContentMilo - The Meeting HouseINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-08-2021Chris SmitherKennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-08-2021Billy Bob Thornton & The Boxmasters Sellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-08-2021Paul ThornLong's Park AmpitheaterINFOAACentral PA
Sun08-08-2021Boys Of SummerThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-08-2021Luke BryanBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-08-2021Japanese Breakfast / Mannequin PussyUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-08-2021Owen Valentine Tribute to Al Jarreau - Early ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-08-2021Owen Valentine Tribute to Al Jarreau - Late ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon08-09-2021Jon Anderson / Paul Green Rock AcademyOcean City Music PierINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon08-09-2021Musikfest ft. ShinedownWind Creek Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFOAALehigh Valley
Tue08-10-2021Musikfest ft. Jimmie AllenWind Creek Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFOAALehigh Valley
Tue08-10-2021Nik Greeley & The OperatorsSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue08-10-2021Clem SnideMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue08-10-2021PhishHersheypark StadiumINFOAACentral PA
Tue08-10-2021Japanese Breakfast with Spirit Of The BeehiveUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue08-10-2021Colin Hay & His Band with Paula Cole Ocean City Music PierINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed08-11-2021Musikfest ft. Colin Hay BandWind Creek Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFOAALehigh Valley
Wed08-11-2021PhishHersheypark StadiumINFOAACentral PA
Wed08-11-2021Japanese Breakfast with Spirit of the BeehiveUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed08-11-2021The Arcadian Wild / Jordan + Mark RastTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Thu08-12-2021Winston / The Roaring Shell / Valentina JanieOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu08-12-2021Sixteen Jackies / Kelsey Cork and the SwigsSunflower PhillyINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu08-12-2021Friendship / Florry / Karl Blau / Garrett DevoePhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-12-2021Scott H. BiramMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu08-12-2021Jimmy BuffettBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-12-2021Musikfest ft. K.T. TunstallWind Creek Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu08-12-2021Gregory Porter / Stokley / Leela JamesThe Dell Music CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-12-2021Young DublinersSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-12-2021Liz LongleyArdmore Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-12-2021Gordon LightfootAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAACentral PA
Fri08-13-2021Orchard Lounge / DJ LogicAnchor Rock ClubINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-13-2021Musikfest ft. ZeddWind Creek Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri08-13-2021The Sponges / Truth x LiesWarehouse on WattsINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-13-2021Carver CommodoreMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-13-2021Hedera / Jac with No K / Shadowmaker / Brian BerryThe Grape RoomINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-13-2021Lloyd Bank$Theatre of Living Arts

INFO

AAPhiladelphia
Fri08-13-2021Jill Sobule Drive-In ConcertPeople's LightINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-13-2021Korn / StaindBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-13-2021Mike FarrisSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-13-2021Total Rubbish / They Are Gutting A Body Of Water / Grace Vonderkuhn / Godcaster / Catherine MoanUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-13-2021Green Day, Fall Out Boy, and WeezerHersheypark StadiumINFOAACentral PA
Fri08-13-2021Vanessa Rubin - Late ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-13-2021Vanessa Rubin - Early ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-13-2021Taylor Kelly / Martronimous / Ya ChivesMilo - The Meeting HouseINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-13-2021PVRIS with Royal & The SerpentUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-13-2021Honeytiger / Yeenar / Kate Dressed UpOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-13-2021Sad & BoujeeThe QueenINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-13-2021Grave BathersThe QueenINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-13-2021PhishAtlantic City BeachINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-14-2021Project Logic / Muscle ToughAnchor Rock ClubINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-14-2021Jakeya Limitless / Earthkry / Lloyd Alexander / Denelle AndersonMilo - The Meeting HouseINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-14-2021CJ Chenier & the Red Hot Louisiana Band118 NorthINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-14-2021PVRISXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Sat08-14-2021mewithoutYouUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-14-2021Echoes, The American Pink FloydUptown! Knauer Performing Arts CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-14-2021Grace Vonderkuhn / Kelsey Cork and the Swigs / Flat / Mothman PropertiesThe Jackson InnINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-14-2021Jill Sobule Drive-In ConcertPeople's LightINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-14-2021Musikfest ft. The Wood BrothersWind Creek Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat08-14-2021Jason AldeanBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-14-2021Killmaine SaintsPhantom PowerINFO21+Central PA
Sat08-14-2021Danie OceanClem Macrone ParkINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-14-2021Lo-priestess / Best Bear / Katie Barbato / Eleanor TwoThe Grape RoomINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-14-2021The HootersAppel FarmINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-14-2021Big Gorgeous / The Spyders / The ProgramaddictsHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO18+Central PA
Sat08-14-2021Vanessa Rubin - Early ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-14-2021PhishAtlantic City BeachINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-14-2021Vanessa Rubin - Late ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-14-2021Rubber / Humilitarian / Safari Room / FaucetOriginal 13 CiderworksINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-15-2021Dogs In A Pile / DJ LogicAnchor Rock ClubINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-15-2021Shy Boyz / Professor Caveman / The PolychromaticsOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-15-2021Slauson Malone 1 / JWordsPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-15-2021Musikfest ft. Black ViolinWind Creek Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun08-15-2021Vanessa CollierLong's Park AmpitheaterINFOAACentral PA
Sun08-15-2021Kash'd OutMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-15-2021mewithoutYouUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-15-2021Sloppy SecondsKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-15-2021Lady B's Basement Party ft. Big Daddy Kane / Kool Moe Dee / Roxanne ShantéThe Dell Music CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-15-2021Indigenous with Nick SchnebelenSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-15-2021PhishAtlantic City BeachINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-15-2021Anthony Green / Slow Fauns / The WaywoodsTileWorksINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon08-16-2021Tommy James and the ShondellsOcean City Music PierINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon08-16-2021Dominic Angelella / LizdeliseSunflower PhillyINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon08-16-2021The DalesMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue08-17-2021Robben FordCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed08-18-2021Natalie Cressman + Ian Faquini118 NorthINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed08-18-2021Valley Maker / Tenci118 NorthINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed08-18-2021Tedeschi Trucks: Fireside LiveF.M. Kirby CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Wed08-18-2021Santana / Earth, Wind & FireBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed08-18-2021Katie Pruitt with Andrea NardelloHaddon Lake ParkINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed08-18-2021Brendan Kelly of The Lawrence Arms and The FalconHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO18+Central PA
Wed08-18-2021Nick WaterhouseCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu08-19-2021Spyro GyraMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu08-19-2021The Isley Brothers / Kelly PriceThe Dell Music CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-19-2021ByzantineMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu08-19-2021Ashley McBrydeTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-19-2021Scantron / XIXIX / Luke RinzSunflower PhillyINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu08-19-2021Brian Dunne / Lizzie NoSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-19-2021Trombone Shorty & Orleans AvenueThe QueenINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-19-2021For King & Country and Lecrae with Cain, Lane Simkins, ØM-53, and SorensenThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-19-2021Greg Howe ft. Stu Hamm & Joel TaylorArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu08-19-2021Tubey Frank / Russy / JustmadniceOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-20-2021Blendmode / The Tribe118 NorthINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-20-2021Young NudyTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-20-2021One Big NightMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-20-2021Ann WilsonHard Rock Atlantic CityINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-20-2021Breakwater + UGOArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-20-2021CabinetPocono Mountain Volunteer Fire Company Carnival GroundsINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri08-20-2021Green Day / Fall Out Boy / WeezerCitizens Bank ParkINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-20-2021Savoy BrownSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-20-2021Jason MrazThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-20-2021Tangled Up / Rid Of Me / HalfsisterOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-20-2021Kississippi with Insignificant OtherPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-20-2021Universal Funk OrderThe QueenINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-20-2021Lyfe Jennings - Early ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-20-2021Lyfe Jennings - Late ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-21-2021The Sin City BandKennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-21-2021Soul Shakedown Party ft. HR and Kingsound Vibrations / Rob Paine / Timi Tanzania and moreMilo - The Meeting HouseINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-21-2021Kaleo Wassman of PepperCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-21-2021Dana FuchsLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat08-21-2021Emblem3MilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-21-2021Laura Jane Grace / Brendan KellyFour Seasons Total LandscapingINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-21-2021Air is Human / Cigarettes for breakfast Ortlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-21-2021CabinetPocono Mountain Volunteer Fire Company Carnival GroundsINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat08-21-2021One Way Out / The Dead Flowers / Lito and the ShepherdsPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-21-2021Dead & CompanyCitizens Bank ParkINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-21-2021311 - Live From The Ride TourBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-21-20213 Doors Down with SeetherThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-21-2021Zac Brown BandHersheypark StadiumINFOAACentral PA
Sat08-21-2021Sam GrowHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Sat08-21-2021Nitro NitraThe QueenINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-21-2021Arpeggio Jazz Ensemble with Sherry Butler - Early ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-21-2021Arpeggio Jazz Ensemble with Sherry Butler - Late ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-22-2021Linda Gail LewisKennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-22-2021Laura Jane Grace / Augusta KochKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-22-2021John 5Sherman TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun08-22-2021Aztec SunLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun08-22-2021Frank Solivan / Dirty KitchenCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-22-2021Kenny Rogers BandLong's Park AmpitheaterINFOAACentral PA
Sun08-22-2021Miss MojoMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-22-2021Arpeggio Jazz Ensemble with Sherry Butler - Early ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-22-2021Arpeggio Jazz Ensemble with Sherry Butler - Late ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-22-2021Tioga / The Dawn Drapes / DominyPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-22-2021XPN Welcomes Wilco and Sleater Kinney with NNAMDÏ The Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon08-23-2021The Marshall Tucker Band / Pure Prairie LeagueOcean City Music PierINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue08-24-2021Chris Barron + Michael Glabicki / Dirk MillerCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed08-25-2021Shayna SteeleCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed08-25-2021All Time LowXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Wed08-25-2021Dogs In A PileMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed08-25-2021James TaylorBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed08-25-2021Sheer MagTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Wed08-25-2021Shawn MullinsCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu08-26-2021YarnKennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-26-2021Jeff Bradshaw and FriendsCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu08-26-2021Big SomethingArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu08-26-2021Alanis Morissette with Garbage and Liz PhairBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-26-2021John Legend / The War and TreatyThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-26-2021Bella WhiteMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu08-26-2021Rentboy / Fast Car Slow Car / HighnoonPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-26-2021Dan MaySellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-26-2021Who? What? When? Why? & Werewolves118 NorthINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-27-2021Jeff Bradshaw and Friends - Early ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-27-2021Jeff Bradshaw and Friends - Late ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-27-2021Nethermind118 NorthINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-27-2021Cloud NothingsUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-27-2021Deftones / GojiraThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-27-2021Nikki Lane + Brent CobbArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-27-2021Thomas RhettBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-27-2021Mouths / PansongMilo - The Meeting HouseINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-27-2021OwenKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-27-2021Ben FoldsAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAACentral PA
Fri08-27-2021Boat House RowTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Fri08-27-2021Young The GiantRiverfront Park HarrisburgINFOAACentral PA
Fri08-27-2021LiliacHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Fri08-27-2021ThickHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO18+Central PA
Fri08-27-2021Orrin Evans Quartet - Early ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-27-2021Orrin Evans Quartet - Late ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri08-27-2021Todd SniderThe State TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Fri08-27-2021Sheer Mag with Dark Thoughts and Poison RuinPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-27-2021Thomas RhettBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri08-27-2021Kate Dressed UpTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Fri08-27-2021Manlyhunks / The Red Barons/ Dirty Soap/ The PerilsThe Grape RoomINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-28-2021Smorefest Music Festival ft. Maesgo / Beano Fench / James Weldon / Jacqueline Constance / DJ Na$h and more One Art Community CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-28-2021Mako SwingLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat08-28-2021Billy Bauer BandMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-28-2021Doyle Lawson & QuicksilverSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-28-2021Ben FoldsParx Casino Xcite CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-28-2021Jason Isbell and the 400 UnitRiverfront Park HarrisburgINFOAACentral PA
Sat08-28-2021Garrett Shultz / Bobby Law / Benjamin Beiler / Tyler ShortHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO21+Central PA
Sat08-28-2021SeraniTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Sat08-28-2021Orrin Evans Quartet - Early ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-28-2021Orrin Evans Quartet - Late ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-28-2021Sheer Mag with Dridge and TVOPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-28-2021Sun Ra Arkestra / DJ Charlie HallAnchor Rock ClubINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat08-28-2021The Groove Merchants / The Tisburys / Dweller/ The Good Mess/ Gina LCThe Grape RoomINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-29-2021Air SupplyAmerican Music TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Sun08-29-2021BodeansCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-29-2021Brianna Thomas BandLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun08-29-2021Live Aid TributeLong's Park AmpitheaterINFOAACentral PA
Sun08-29-2021Sheer Mag / Public Acid / ICD10PhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-29-2021Rebirth Brass BandMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-29-2021Herman's Hermits / St. Peter Noone - Early ShowSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-29-2021Herman's Hermits / St. Peter Noone - Late ShowSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-29-2021Kings of Leon / Cold War KidsBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-29-2021Orrin Evans Quartet - Early ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-29-2021Orrin Evans Quartet - Late ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun08-29-2021Iron Bridge Music Festival ft. Paul Nelson Band, Harper and the Midwest Kind, Skyla Burrell, and moreNew Cumberland Borough ParkINFOAACentral PA
Tue08-31-2021ZoéThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue08-31-2021Rebirth Brass Band / Lula WilesEagleview Town CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue08-31-2021Omar's HatSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue08-31-2021Drive-By Truckers with Bette SmithWhitaker CenterINFOAACentral PA
Tue08-31-2021Dropkick Murphys & Rancid with The BronxThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-01-2021John MayallSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-01-2021Dem RootsThe QueenINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-01-2021John MayallSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-02-2021Chrisette MichelleCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-02-2021Toby KeithAllentown FairgroundsINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu09-02-2021The WailersLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu09-02-2021John MayallAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAACentral PA
Thu09-02-2021MotherfolkTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Thu09-02-2021RoanokeLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu09-02-2021Get The Led OutSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-02-2021Doused / They Are Gutting A Body Of Water / A Country WesternOriginal 13 CiderworksINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-02-2021Good 4 UThe QueenINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-03-2021Kategory 5Kennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-03-2021The Chairman Dances / Spelling ReformOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-03-2021Carrie UnderwoodAllentown FairgroundsINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri09-03-2021Tommy Prine118 NorthINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-03-2021High Reeper / Yatra / RedTouchBlackKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-03-2021Yuckmouf / VLTRPK / LMI / Pithair / Grey CELLCenturyINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-03-2021Charley CrockettTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-03-2021The ResidentsThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-03-2021Bayside / Senses Fail / Hawthorne Heights / The BombpopsFranklin Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-03-2021Get The Led OutSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-03-2021Tatsuya NakataniIcebox Project SpaceINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-04-2021Kategory 5Kennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-04-2021Ellen Siberian Tiger/ Honeyjar / Maria MirenziOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-04-2021Bear GrillzHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO18+Central PA
Sat09-04-2021Robert Glasper - Early ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-04-2021Robert Glasper - Late ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-04-2021113th Arden Fair ft. The Blues Reincarnation Project / Hot Breakfast! / Splashing Pearls and moreArden Gild HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-04-2021Durand Jones & The IndicationsThe EnglewoodINFOAACentral PA
Sat09-04-2021Maroon 5BB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-04-2021Grocer / Grace Vonderkuhn / Flanafi and Ape SchoolPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-04-2021Get The Led OutSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-04-2021The Ocean BlueTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Sat09-04-2021Emmaline - Early ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-04-2021Emmaline - Late ShowSouth Jazz KitchenINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-04-2021U.S. RailsThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-05-2021Sad Summer Festival ft. All Time Low, The Story So Far, Movements, The Maine, Grayscale, and moreThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-05-2021Robert Glasper - Early ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun09-05-2021Robert Glasper - Late ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun09-05-2021Arrested YouthKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun09-05-2021Avatar / Magic Sword / TallahTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-05-2021Get The Led OutSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-05-2021Maroon 5Hersheypark StadiumINFOAACentral PA
Sun09-05-2021Patty's In The Park ft. The Whispers / Stephanie Mills / After 7The Dell Music CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue09-07-2021King Crimson with The Zappa BandThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-08-2021Will Evans (of Barefoot Truth)118 NorthINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-08-2021FANG / Bad Luck `13 / YDI / Nothing But EnemiesKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed09-08-2021Worn-Tin / OhtisPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-08-2021Durand Jones & The IndicationsUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-08-2021My Morning Jacket with Brittany HowardThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-08-2021Mdou MoctarJohnny Brenda'sINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-08-2021Small BlackThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-08-2021Julia FordhamCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed09-08-2021Anthony DavidCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-09-2021Who's hands are these / Past Life / WallaceOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-09-2021Lord Huron / Allison PonthierThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-09-2021En VogueKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-09-2021Hambone Relay / Ariel Posen118 NorthINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-09-2021The Dollyrots / Alright JuniorMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-09-2021Ceschi Ramos / Dark Time Sunshine / Mic KingKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-09-2021Doreen TaylorBattleship New JerseyINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-09-2021Michael BubléPPL CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu09-09-2021August Burns Red / Fit For A King / ERRA / Like Moths to FlamesFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-09-2021Carsie BlantonTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Thu09-09-2021Ben FoldsMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu09-09-2021Raul MaloNew Hope WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-09-2021Brian NewmanThe QueenINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-09-2021Todd SniderSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-09-2021BachelorThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-09-2021Nation of Language with Public PracticeJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-10-2021Born Losers Records Showcase ft. Ali Awan / The Slaps / Catherine Moan / DJ Grey HaasOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-10-2021Steve Kimock and FriendsMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri09-10-2021Pop EvilXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Fri09-10-2021Dry ReefJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-10-2021Ghost-NoteArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-10-2021Church Girls / Trash Boy / Cult ObjectsPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-10-2021Sunny War and David Sickmen Drive-In ConcertPeople's LightINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-10-2021Danielia CottonHopewell TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri09-10-2021The StrutsThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-10-2021Raul MaloNew Hope WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-10-2021Jimmy Webb / Robin SpielbergCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-10-2021Andy KingThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-10-2021Ron Gallo and Becca MancariThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-11-2021Three Dog NightAmerican Music TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Sat09-11-2021Steel PantherHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Sat09-11-2021SkerryvoreLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat09-11-2021Born Losers Records Showcase ft. Sixteen Jackies / Total Rubbish / Johnny Dynamite & The Bloodsuckers / DJ Night SinsOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-11-2021Shinedown / Ayron JonesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-11-2021Philly Math Rock Reunion ft. Mage Hand / Black Dirty / Countdown From Ten / Rally Point MilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-11-2021AqueousArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-11-2021MalidelphiaGlen Providence ParkINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-11-2021Al Stewart with the Empty PocketsColonial TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-11-2021Start Making Sense / Nik GreeleyFranklin Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-11-2021Dana FuchsSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-11-2021Outlaw Music Festival with Willie Nelson & Family, Sturgill Simpson, Gov’t Mule, and Margo PriceThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-11-2021Suzanne Vega: An Evening of New York Songs & StoriesSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat09-11-2021Valerie JuneKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-11-2021The Polychromatics / Double Suede / Delay 77 / Bird FurnitureThe Grape RoomINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-11-2021Sunny War / David SickmenTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Sat09-11-2021Making Time 21 ft. Avalon Emerson / Kelly Lee Owens / Azu Tiwaline / Zillas on Acid / cheeky and moreFort MifflinINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-11-2021Slaughter Beach, Dog with Shannen Moser and GladieUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-12-2021Colter WallUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-12-2021Trippie Redd / iann dior / SoFaygoThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-12-2021The Graceland Experience featuring Bakithi KumaloLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun09-12-2021SantanaWind Creek Event CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun09-12-2021Conway The MachineTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-12-2021Japanese Breakfast / Luna LiHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Sun09-12-2021The WailersArdmore Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-12-2021The QueersHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Sun09-12-2021Al Di MeolaCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun09-12-2021AlgiersJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun09-12-2021Rally in the Valley ft. Sister Hazel, Blue Wave Ramblers, and moreArtsQuest CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Mon09-13-2021BeartoothThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon09-13-2021WatskyThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon09-13-2021William Basinski: The Disintegration Loops' 20th Anniversary / UllaUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue09-14-2021George Thorogood & The DestroyersAmerican Music TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Tue09-14-2021The HuTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue09-14-2021Robyn HitchcockMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Tue09-14-2021Willie Nelson and FamilyMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Tue09-14-2021Lee DeWyzeSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue09-14-2021Reckless KellyCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed09-15-2021Old Crow Medicine ShowAmerican Music TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Wed09-15-2021Geoff TateKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-15-2021Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit / Kathleen EdwardsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-15-2021J.I the Prince of N.YTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-15-2021Megadeth / Lamb of God / HatebreedBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-15-2021Modern EnglishArdmore Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-15-2021Julien BakerFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-15-2021Ratboys & Wild PinkJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-16-2021Straight No ChaserF.M. Kirby CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu09-16-2021Ariel PosenHighmark Blue Shield Community Stage on the Air Products Town SquareINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu09-16-2021Kendell MarvelMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-16-2021Enter The HaggisArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-16-2021Gene Wildest / Ronald Reagan? The Actor?!?/ The Not Fur LongsOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-16-2021Brooks & DunnBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-16-2021The Toasters / Big Fat MeaniesPhantom PowerINFOAACentral PA
Thu09-16-2021Chino / Magic Cobra / PoppyPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-16-2021Joan Osborne and Madeleine PeyrouxKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-16-2021The Ghost of Paul RevereJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-16-2021Lovelorn with G I N A, Queen Jo, and Drowse Kung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-16-2021Goings / Nylon / Bleary EyedOriginal 13 CiderworksINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-16-2021Quinn XCII & Chelsea Cutler with Tai VerdesThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-17-2021David GrierKennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-17-2021Blue Oyster CultAmerican Music TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Fri09-17-2021Steel PantherSherman TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri09-17-2021The Temptations / The Four TopsWind Creek Event CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri09-17-2021Front 242Underground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-17-2021Pyrenesia / Alex RadusHopewell TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri09-17-2021Trap Rabbit / Mcguire Zwang Duo / Jello Vibes Milo - The Meeting HouseINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-17-2021Scary Kids Scaring KidsThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-17-2021Black Joe Lewis & the HoneybearsArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-17-2021Blunt Bangs / You're JovianOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-17-2021Suzanne VegaMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri09-17-2021The MavericksHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Fri09-17-2021Slomo Sapiens / The Retinas / Broke BodyJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-17-2021Gary Puckett & The Union Gap - Early ShowSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-17-2021Gary Puckett & The Union Gap - Late ShowSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-17-2021CrackerThe QueenINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-17-2021Eric Hutchinson / Caleb HawleyCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-17-2021Jawanza KobieCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-17-2021The Fractals / Stargazer Lily / Cookie RabinowitzThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-17-2021XPoNential Music FestivalWiggins ParkINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-17-2021Special Interest with Ghösh & The IreFirst Unitarian ChurchINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-17-2021keiyaAPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-17-2021CavemanMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-17-2021Harry Styles / Jenny LewisWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-17-2021Lauren Hart / Matt SantryThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-18-2021The Sweet RemainsKennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-18-2021Levitation Room / EvolfoSilk City DinerINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-18-2021Gladys KnightAmerican Music TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Sat09-18-2021Get The Led OutBorgata Atlantic CityINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-18-2021Wreckless EricRow House RockINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-18-2021Mac SabbathThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-18-2021Weedeater /The Atomic Bitchwax / Joe Buck Yourself / RebelmaticKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-18-2021SG LewisWarehouse on WattsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-18-2021Courier ClubPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-18-2021Tedeschi Trucks: Fireside Live / Pigeons Playing Ping PongBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-18-2021Hop AlongArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-18-2021Tank and the BangasLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat09-18-2021The MenzingersTellus 360INFOAACentral PA
Sat09-18-2021Jimmie's Chicken ShackPhantom PowerINFO21+Central PA
Sat09-18-2021The High KingsColonial TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-18-2021Festival in the Borough with Kara Grainger, Katie Henry Band, and The SmithereensDowntown Washington BoroughINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat09-18-2021An Evening With Roger McGuinnThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFOAALehigh Valley
Sat09-18-2021XPoNential Music FestivalBB&T Pavilion and Wiggins ParkINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-18-2021MatisyahuCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-18-2021GrouploveXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Sat09-18-2021Soccer Mommy with Squirrel FlowerUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-18-2021Marian Hill with DouniaUnderground ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-18-2021Fiddlehead with Ekulu, Blair, and WornFirst Unitarian ChurchINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-19-2021The Temptations and The Four TopsAmerican Music TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Sun09-19-2021Kat WrightLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun09-19-2021MalaynahMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun09-19-2021Bela FleckKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-19-2021Amora / For Lack Of A Term / Bottomshelf / City Of GodsOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun09-19-2021The High KingsMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun09-19-2021Bob Mould BandUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-19-2021XPoNential Music FestivalWiggins ParkINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon09-20-2021Theophilus London / HashlandKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon09-20-2021Al StewartHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Tue09-21-2021Trey Anastasio BandThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue09-21-2021Neal FrancisJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue09-21-2021Mod SunThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue09-21-2021Future IslandsThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue09-21-2021David CookCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue09-21-2021NektarSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue09-21-2021Yo La TengoUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue09-21-2021The Mountain GoatsTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Tue09-21-2021XPN Welcomes The Avett BrothersThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-22-2021Yo La TengoArden Gild HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-22-2021IslandsUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed09-22-2021BrelandMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed09-22-2021Watkins Family HourUptown! Knauer Performing Arts CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-22-2021Los Lobos / Gabe LeeMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Wed09-22-2021Hop AlongAnchor Rock ClubINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed09-22-2021Crystal BowersoxSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-22-2021Madeleine Peyroux & Paula ColeWhitaker CenterINFOAACentral PA
Wed09-22-2021Drake BellHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Wed09-22-2021Indigo De SouzaPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-22-2021Kendell MarvelTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Wed09-22-2021Orion SunThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-22-2021Mac SabbathHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO21+Central PA
Thu09-23-2021Frankly Lost / Apes of the State / A Day Without Love / Mx WanderOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-23-2021Shanghai Beach / Veda Rays / Ren FlowersPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-23-2021Faye WebsterThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-23-2021Jack HarlowThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-23-2021The Fleshtones / Nixon's HeadKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-23-2021The Black CrowesBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-23-2021Robert Cray BandMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu09-23-2021Bleachers: Take the Sadness Out of Saturday Night Tour with ClaudThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-23-2021Los LobosSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu09-23-2021Firefly Music FestivalThe WoodlandsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-23-2021Bowling For SoupHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO21+Central PA
Thu09-23-2021Cage The ElephantRiverfront Park HarrisburgINFOAACentral PA
Thu09-23-2021The Mountain GoatsThe QueenINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-23-2021Richard Lloyd of TelevisionTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Thu09-23-2021The BroadcastMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-24-2021Sound of UrchinJohn and Peter'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-24-2021Yo La TengoWhite Eagle HallINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri09-24-2021Steel Pulse / The Green / Keznamdi / DJ MackleThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-24-2021Legendary Shack Shakers118 NorthINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-24-2021 Summer Salt / Covey / Breakup Shoes The FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-24-2021Erykah BaduMark G. Etess ArenaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-24-2021Andrew W.K.Theatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-24-2021Flogging Molly / Violent Femmes / Me First and the Gimmie Gimmies / ThickThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-24-2021Kendall Street CompanyMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-24-2021Tom Paxton & The DonJuansSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-24-2021Southside Johnny and the Asbury JukesPenn's PeakINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri09-24-2021Firefly Music FestivalThe WoodlandsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-24-2021DawesXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Fri09-24-2021Sunburster / Caged / Cancer Priest / HoneyOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri09-24-2021The Mark Evans Band / BetterDucksThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-24-2021Sister NancyTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Fri09-24-2021Teenage WristPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri09-24-2021XPN Welcomes Los LobosWhitaker CenterINFOAACentral PA
Sat09-25-2021Beyond The Pale - Late ShowKennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-25-2021Beyond The Pale - Early ShowKennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-25-2021Holy Wave / Peel Dream MagazinePhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-25-2021Full Bush / Larlene / Mary VeilsOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-25-2021INDIALevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat09-25-2021New Order / Pet Shop BoysThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-25-2021XPN Welcomes The MavericksPenn's PeakINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat09-25-2021Amigo The DevilUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-25-2021Matt O'Ree Band plays Led ZeppelinHopewell TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat09-25-2021Stephan DayMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-25-2021Robert Cray BandColonial TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-25-2021Los LobosThe State TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Sat09-25-2021Southside Johnny and the Asbury JukesWellmont TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat09-25-2021The MavericksPenn's PeakINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat09-25-2021MMR*B*Q ft. Jane's Addiction / The Offspring / Cheap Trick / Dirty HoneyBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-25-2021Alarm Will SoundAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-25-2021Decibel Music and Beer Fest ft. Napalm Death / Municipal Waste / Deadguy / Midnight and moreThe FillmoreINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-25-2021Diane Coffee / Why BonnieJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-25-2021John Hiatt and the Jerry Douglas BandMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat09-25-2021Firefly Music FestivalThe WoodlandsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-25-2021PORTUGAL. The ManRiverfront Park HarrisburgINFOAACentral PA
Sat09-25-2021Zach BellasTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Sat09-25-2021Jim BoggiaThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat09-25-2021Solar FederationTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Sat09-25-2021David Uosikkinen's In The PocketArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat09-25-2021Illinois / Christina WardDistance Picnic on PineINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-26-2021Fearing / The Infinity RingOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun09-26-2021The Mountain Goats / Mac McCaughanMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun09-26-2021Beach GoonsMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun09-26-2021Decibel Beer and Music Fest ft. Converge / Pig Destroyer / Crypt Sermon and moreThe FillmoreINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun09-26-2021Firefly Music FestivalThe WoodlandsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-26-2021Ant ClemonsThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun09-26-2021Osees with Mr. ElevatorUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon09-27-2021Leon Bridges / Abraham AlexanderUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon09-27-2021Riz La VieMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon09-27-2021ClannadThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue09-28-2021Glass AnimalsThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue09-28-2021Big Freedia / Too Many ZoozTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue09-28-2021TransvioletPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue09-28-2021Half Gringa / Laura Lizcano / Pen PalindromeJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue09-28-2021Bob Malone / McNally/WaltersSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue09-28-2021Half GringaJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed09-29-2021J. Cole / 21 Savage / MorrayWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-29-2021Mac McCaughanJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed09-29-2021John Hiatt / The Jerry Douglas BandKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-29-2021JD Simo / GA-20118 NorthINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-29-2021We Came As RomansTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-29-2021Melvin Seals & JGBArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed09-29-2021Maggie RoseWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-29-2021 Myles Kennedy / Tyler BryantUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed09-29-2021-Opening Party ft. SnackTime / Deborah BondThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed09-29-2021Sean McConnellMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-30-2021The Marshall Tucker Band with The Outlaws and Molly HatchetAmerican Music TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Thu09-30-2021Alan Hewitt & One NationSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-30-2021SamiaJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-30-2021Maggie Rose / Them Vibes / Dylan HartiganMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu09-30-2021Patrick DroneyUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-30-2021Joey CapeMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-30-2021Nicholas PaytonWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-30-2021Michigan RattlersTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Thu09-30-2021AdelineThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-30-2021Field DayHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Thu09-30-2021Maysa Leak - Early ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-30-2021Maysa Leak - Late ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu09-30-2021Michigan RattlersTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Thu09-30-2021City MorgueThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu09-30-2021Roger McGuinnBergen Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri10-01-2021Tommy Emmanuel / Andy McKeeKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-01-2021KansasWind Creek Event CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri10-01-2021Time For ThreeHopewell TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri10-01-2021PrimusThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-01-2021Ferris & SylvesterThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-01-2021Heartless BastardsWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-01-2021Five For Fighting with String Quartet / Elizabeth and the CatapultColonial TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-01-2021 Dance Gavin Dance / Animals As Leaders / Veil of Maya / Eidola / Wolf & Bear Franklin Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-01-2021The Seldom SceneHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO18+Central PA
Fri10-01-2021Chris Stapleton's All-American Road Show / Elle King / Kendell MarvelBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-01-2021Nitro NitraCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-01-2021Marc Roberge of O.A.R. - Early ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-01-2021Marc Roberge of O.A.R. - Late ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-01-2021QuicksandTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Fri10-01-2021Dashboard ConfessionalThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-01-2021Big ThiefUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-02-202138 SpecialAmerican Music TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Sat10-02-2021Hoodoo GurusUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-02-2021Jake MillerHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Sat10-02-2021The Crystal MethodXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Sat10-02-2021MC Lars / Mega Ran MC Frontalot / Schaffer The DarklordKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-02-2021HellogoodbyeArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-02-2021Christine HavrillaThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-02-2021 Dance Gavin Dance / Animals As Leaders / Veil of Maya / Eidola / Wolf & Bear Franklin Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-02-2021Phil KeaggySellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-02-2021David Broza & Trio Havana with Itai KrissSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat10-02-2021HawkHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Sat10-02-2021José González and Rufus WainwrightKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-02-2021Hail The Sun with Kurt Travis, Kaonashi, and Body Thief First Unitarian ChurchINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-02-2021Big ThiefUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-02-2021Bilal / Khemist - Early ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-02-2021Bilal / Khemist - Late ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-02-2021The Peace Creeps / Smash Palace / Rogers and ButlerThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-02-2021Lil TjayThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-02-2021Jorma KaukonenNew Hope WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun10-03-2021Lil TJaySherman TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun10-03-2021Lady LambCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun10-03-2021Cold / Guest In StageHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Sun10-03-2021Peter CincottiArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun10-03-2021Sammy Rae & The FriendsWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-03-2021Pat Benatar and Neil GiraldoMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun10-03-2021New Found Glory / Simple Plan / LOLO Franklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-03-2021Justin HaywardSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-03-2021Liz CooperUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun10-03-2021Jake MillerThe QueenINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-03-2021WeathersThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-03-2021Jorma KaukonenNew Hope WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon10-04-2021John BerryCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon10-04-2021Wild RiversThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon10-04-2021Courtney Marie AndrewsJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue10-05-2021Emotional OrangesTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-05-2021JungleThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-05-2021The Marcus King BandThe QueenINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-05-2021Tommy Emmanuel CGPMajestic TheaterINFOAACentral PA
Tue10-05-2021Chris RenzemaThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-06-2021The Mother HipsCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed10-06-2021Toad The Wet SprocketKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-06-2021The Snuts / girlhouseUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed10-06-2021Rod WaveThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-06-2021nothing,nowhereThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-06-2021Andy MineoTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-06-2021Leo KottkeCity WineryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-06-2021Albert CummingsSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-06-2021Philly Music Fest with Alex G, Spirit of The Beehive, Moor Mother, and moreWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-06-2021Gary Numan with I Speak MachineUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-06-2021Stray Fossa / DreamgirlKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu10-07-2021NEEDTOBREATHE / Switchfoot / The New RespectsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-07-2021Jackie GreeneArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu10-07-2021John Craigie with HoneysuckleWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-07-2021Jonas BrothersBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-07-2021The JayhawksWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-07-2021Larry Campbell & Teresa WilliamsSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-07-2021Jon Spencer and the HitmakersTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Thu10-07-2021Philly Music Fest with Hop Along, AnnonXL, and LunchJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-08-2021Bahamas / Sam WeberUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-08-2021Damien Escobar - Early ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-08-2021Damien Escobar - Late ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-08-2021James BlakeThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-08-2021Ben GallaherXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Fri10-08-2021Ana EggeHopewell TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri10-08-2021JMSNThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-08-2021Bailey BryanThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-08-2021Mike PintoWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-08-2021Larry Campbell & Teresa WilliamsArden Gild HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-08-2021KRS-OneArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-08-2021Jackie VensonSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-08-2021Low Cut ConnieWhite Eagle HallINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri10-08-2021Alec Benjamin / Henry HudsonFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-08-2021Guided By VoicesTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Fri10-08-2021Rodrigo y GabrielaHershey TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Fri10-08-2021Dehd / BnnyJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-08-2021Philly Music Fest with Son Little, Stella Ruze, and Kelsey Cork & the SwigsMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-08-2021Philly Music Fest with Ivy Sole, Moses Mosima, and Barney CortezREC PhillyINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-09-2021David WilcoxKennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-09-2021Eric ChurchWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-09-2021Marc Ribot's Ceramic DogJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-09-2021Lori McKennaCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-09-2021Karla BonoffCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-09-2021Overcast / Koi / Aries / Zac Greer / Aldn / brakence / MidwxstTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-09-2021Igor and the Red ElvisesMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat10-09-2021TwiztidHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Sat10-09-2021CheekfacePhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-09-2021Armand Hammer / Soul GloFirst Unitarian ChurchINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-09-2021Earth Crisis / Share / Snapcase / Strife / SaturdayUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-09-2021ThriceThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-09-2021Lewis Del MarThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-09-2021Dar Wiliams with Crys MatthewsSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-09-2021Dispatch / EmeliseThe State TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Sat10-09-2021Waxahatchee / Katy KirbyWhite Eagle HallINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat10-09-2021The Unlikely CandidatesTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Sat10-09-2021Horrendous / Outer HeavenMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-09-2021Phil RoyThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-09-2021Philly Music Fest with The Menzingers, Control Top, and HighnoonArdmore Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-09-2021Jukebox the GhostUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-09-2021Mary Chapin Carpenter, Marc Cohn, Shawn Colvin: Together In ConcertScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-10-2021Tony Vacca’s World Rhythms EnsembleAnson B. Nixon ParkINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-10-2021Christian FrenchThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-10-2021Jimmie VaughanSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-10-2021Dar Williams / Crys MatthewsThe State TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Sun10-10-2021 Strife / Earth Crisis / Snapcase / Buried Alive / Year of the KnifeUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun10-10-2021 No Pressure / Koyo / Struck Nerve / Wild RedUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun10-10-2021Iain Matthews / Jim FogartyThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-10-2021Philly Music Fest with The Menzingers, Queen of Jeans, and West Philadelphia OrchestraArdmore Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-10-2021Flock of DimesJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon10-11-2021TV GirlJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon10-11-2021TorresJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon10-11-2021Lucero / Morgan WadeMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Mon10-11-2021The Unlikely CandidatesMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon10-11-2021Todd RundgrenThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon10-11-2021St. VincentThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-12-2021Dead Can DanceThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-12-2021Yam HausThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-12-2021AnjimilePhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-12-2021Mary Chapin-Carpenter / Marc Cohn / Shawn ColvinMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Tue10-12-2021Knotfest Roadshow ft. Slipknot / Killswitch Engage / Fever 333 / Code OrangeBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-12-2021Todd RundgrenThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-12-2021Black PumasXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Wed10-13-2021bbno$ / SavageRealm / Shotgun Willy / This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.Theatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-13-2021Enrique Iglesias & Ricky MartinWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-13-2021TRINIXMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed10-13-2021Red ElvisesKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed10-13-2021Del Water Gap / Alaska ReidJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed10-13-2021Brian WilsonMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Wed10-13-2021The Felice BrothersWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-14-2021Erin McKeownCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu10-14-2021SidelineKennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-14-2021Chance McCoy (of Old Crow Medicine Show)118 NorthINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-14-2021Gaelic StormColonial TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-14-2021Low Cut ConnieThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-14-2021Moon HoochArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu10-14-2021LiturgyMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu10-14-2021The OutlawsSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-14-2021George Clanton with Magdalena Bay and Vitesse XFirst Unitarian ChurchINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-14-2021Delvon Lamarr Organ Trio / Roosevelt CollierWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-14-2021Blue OctoberUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-14-2021Jade Bird / Diana Demuth / Lucky KilmartinUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-15-2021Daddy Long LegsKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-15-2021Manchester Orchestra / FoxingThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-15-2021Toby LightmanCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-15-2021Rodney CrowellCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-15-2021Jeffrey Gaines / Lucy KaplanskyKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-15-2021The Bailey HoundsJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-15-2021The Backseat LoversThe EnglewoodINFOAACentral PA
Fri10-15-2021ElderbrookThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-15-2021Marielle KraftThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-15-2021SIMRITWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-15-2021WarEvent Center at Mount AiryINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri10-15-2021Lancaster Roots and Blues FestivalDowntown Lancaster, PAINFO21+Central PA
Fri10-15-2021Boney JamesScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-15-2021Lizanne Knott / Craig Bickhardt / Jesse TerryThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-15-2021DayglowTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-15-2021Field Day / One Up / Ruin By Design / Black Friday Death CountOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-15-2021XPN Welcomes Waxahatchee with Katy Kirby Union TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-16-2021Sunburned Hand of the Man / Bill Nace / David NanceOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-16-2021Michael McDermottCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-16-2021MichiganderThe EnglewoodINFOAACentral PA
Sat10-16-2021Iris DeMent / Ana EggeArden Gild HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-16-2021State ChampsThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-16-2021Agent Orange / Alien Birth / Under 95Kung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-16-2021Bill Frisell Trio ft. Tony Scherr & Kenny Wollesen - Early ShowArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-16-2021Scott Levi JonesThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-16-2021Lisa Loeb with ChapellSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-16-2021Patty LarkinHopewell TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat10-16-2021Lancaster Roots and Blues FestivalDowntown Lancaster, PAINFO21+Central PA
Sat10-16-2021NOTHING with Frankie RoseUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-16-2021Blue OctoberSherman TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat10-16-2021XPN Welcomes Jimmy Webb and Robin SpielbergAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAACentral PA
Sat10-16-2021Suzanne VegaScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-16-2021Marshall CrenshawThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-17-2021ROLE MODELTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-17-2021Christian McBrideWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-17-2021City and ColourKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-17-2021Porter Robinson / Jai WolfThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-17-2021Colony HouseThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-17-2021Benny the ButcherThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-17-2021Jimmy WebbThe State TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Sun10-17-2021Ministry Helmet / Front Line AssemblyFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-17-2021Lancaster Roots and Blues FestivalDowntown Lancaster, PAINFO21+Central PA
Sun10-17-2021Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The RealUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-17-2021Tuck & PattiThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-17-2021Ukrainian Folk Festival with Iryna Lonchyna, Innesa Tymochko Dekajlo, Vox Ethnika Band, and moreUkrainian American Sport CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon10-18-2021Walter TroutSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon10-18-2021IdlesThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon10-18-2021Frankie and the Witch Fingers / Acid Dad / hooveriiiPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon10-18-2021Pat McGeeCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue10-19-2021Robert FinleyCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue10-19-2021The Neal Morse BandKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-19-2021Eilen JewellWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-19-2021Angels and Airwaves / Bad SunsFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-19-2021Diet Cig with Retirement PartyPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-19-2021XPN Welcomes Waxahatchee with Katy KirbyUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-20-2021Kevin GatesThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-20-2021Arooj AftabWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-20-2021Great Time / Jasmine Cassell The Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-20-2021Kamasi WashingtonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-20-2021Lucy Dacus / ShamirUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-21-2021Princess NokiaTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-21-2021Teenage Bottlerocket / Broadway CallsJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu10-21-2021Air SupplyWind Creek Event CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu10-21-2021Brett Eldredge / Morgan Evans The Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-21-2021Perpetual GrooveArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu10-21-2021Lucy Dacus / Bartees StrangeUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-21-2021An Evening With Judy CollinsColonial TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-21-2021VundabarPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-21-2021Slapshot / Sheer Terror / SkullcrackKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu10-21-2021BeauSoleil Avec Michael DoucetSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-21-2021Asleep At The WheelKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-22-2021Testament / Exodus / Death AngelTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-22-2021Ricky Skaggs & Kentucky ThunderAmerican Music TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Fri10-22-2021Sierra HullArden Gild HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-22-2021Anne SteeleCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-22-2021Mating RitualKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-22-2021Capra / YDI / The End A.D. / Lunar BloodOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-22-2021The HootersKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-22-2021The MonkeesWind Creek Event CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri10-22-2021Saint MotelXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Fri10-22-2021Warren Zanes - Remembering Tom Petty: A Night of Music and StoriesHopewell TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri10-22-2021Tigers JawUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-22-2021An Evening With Judy CollinsScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-22-2021Indigo GirlsMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri10-22-2021Melissa EtheridgeBergen Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri10-22-2021VundabarPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-22-2021Marauda / Calcium / GuppiHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO18+Central PA
Fri10-22-2021Laura Stevenson with Adult MomJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-23-2021Deb Talan of The WeepiesCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-23-2021Jarren BentonMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-23-2021King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard / Leah SeniorFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-23-2021The Toadies / Rev. Horton HeatUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-23-2021HunnyThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-23-2021MutluThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-23-2021Sebastian BachTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-23-2021Nervous Dater / Harmony Woods / Good Looking FriendsOriginal 13 CiderworksINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-23-2021Rival SonsThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-23-2021Red Wanting Blue: "Ghost Stories and Campfire Songs"World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-23-2021Indigo GirlsScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-23-2021Shannon & The ClamsUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-23-2021GA-20Harrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Sat10-23-2021Los Amigos InvisiblesArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-23-2021WavvesAnchor Rock ClubINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-23-2021Kuf Knotz and Christine EliseThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-23-2021Militarie Gun / SPICEKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-23-2021The HootersKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-24-2021Days n Daze / Bridge City Sinners / Apes of State / Cop OutUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun10-24-2021Bad Bad Hats Silk City DinerINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun10-24-2021The Felice BrothersPhantom PowerINFO18+Central PA
Sun10-24-2021Elvis CostelloThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-24-2021Madison CunninghamJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun10-24-2021Indigo GirlsScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-24-2021Mamalarky / HighnoonOriginal 13 CiderworksINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon10-25-2021070 ShakeTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon10-25-2021Gojira / Knocked Loose / Alien WeaponrySherman TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Mon10-25-2021cleopatrickThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon10-25-2021Judas PriestThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-26-2021Madison BeerTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue10-26-2021The Accidentals / Sawyer FredericksArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue10-26-2021Tonstartssbandht / Dougie PooleKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue10-26-2021The Halluci Nation (f.k.a A Tribe Called Red)The Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-27-2021The Record Company / JJ WildeTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-27-2021AshnikkoThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-27-2021Arlo ParksThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-27-2021Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-27-2021SpaffordHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Wed10-27-2021Kitchen DwellersThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed10-27-2021Arlo ParksThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-28-2021Beach Fossils / Wild Nothing / Hannah JadaguUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-28-2021The Temptations / The Four TopsKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-28-2021The ExpendablesArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu10-28-2021PitbullWind Creek Event CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu10-28-2021MIKEPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-28-2021BrasstracksThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu10-28-2021Sasquatch / Lo PanKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu10-28-2021The Nude PartyJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu10-28-2021Sold / Dreamswell / Cigarettes for BreakfastOrtlieb'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-29-2021X Ambassadors / Taylor Janzen / ScarypoolpartyTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-29-2021Rick WakemanScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-29-2021Emmit FennThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-29-2021The English Beat / The FixxKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-29-2021PhillyBlocoArdmore Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-29-2021BBMAK / MIDLOMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri10-29-2021Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-29-2021Men I Trust / Michael SeyerUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-29-2021The Record CompanyXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Fri10-29-2021Yves TumorWarehouse on WattsINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-29-2021Frazey FordThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-29-2021Collective Soul / Better Than Ezra / TonicMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri10-29-2021Toosii / 2RareFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-29-2021Mannequin Pussy with Angel Du$t and PinkshiftUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri10-29-2021TOPS / Better PersonJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri10-29-2021The Doobie BrothersPPL CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat10-30-2021LANCO / Ross EllisTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-30-2021Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-30-2021BBMAK / MIDLOCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-30-2021Blue Oyster CultKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-30-2021Karl Denson's Tiny UniverseArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-30-2021moe.The FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-30-2021Dracula's Ball ft. The Crystal Method / WarfieldUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-30-2021Cold War KidsXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Sat10-30-2021Imperial Triumphant / PyrrhonKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-30-2021Local H / RadkeyKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat10-30-2021The Claudettes / Johnny IguanaArden Gild HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-30-2021Chris SmitherWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-30-2021Livingston Taylor with HoneysuckleSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat10-30-2021Yonder Mountain String BandSherman TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat10-30-2021GWAR / Napalm Death / EyehategodFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-31-2021QuicksandTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun10-31-2021JackopierceCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun10-31-2021Emily WolfeKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun10-31-2021Parquet CourtsTellus 360INFO21+Central PA
Sun10-31-2021Glenn Miller OrchestraSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon11-01-2021Chase AtlanticTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon11-01-2021Midge UreCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon11-01-2021Tennis with Molly BurchUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue11-02-2021beabadoobee / Christian Leave / BLACKSTARKIDSUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue11-02-2021The Magnetic Fields / Christian Lee HustonCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue11-02-2021GymshortsKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue11-02-2021Black Label Society / Obituary / ProngFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-03-2021Old 97sArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed11-03-2021The Magnetic Fields / Christian Lee HustonCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed11-03-2021Red Fang / Starcrawler / WARISHUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed11-03-2021Short Fictions / Perspective / A Lovely Hand To Hold / The Winter PassingPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-03-2021Sonny Landreth with MiltonSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-03-2021Titus AndronicusWhite Eagle HallINFOAALehigh Valley
Wed11-03-2021Des Rocs AliveJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed11-03-2021Steely DanMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Wed11-03-2021Leigh NashThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-03-2021Nada Surf / Pom Pom SquadWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-04-2021JP SaxeTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-04-2021ThundercatThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-04-2021The Happy FitsThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-04-2021Yasmin Williams118 NorthINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-04-2021Wheelwright / Ali AwanUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu11-04-2021The Magnetic Fields / Christian Lee HustonCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu11-04-2021Exhumed / Creeping Death / Bewitcher / EnforcedKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu11-04-2021Marc BroussardWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-04-2021Graham ParkerSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-04-2021ExhumedJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu11-04-2021Connan MockasinPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-04-2021Steely DanMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri11-05-2021Noah Kahan / Blake Rose / Genevieve StokesTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-05-2021John Mayall & Walter TroutScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-05-2021SmallpoolsThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-05-2021Yonder Mountain String BandArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-05-2021LaRue / Alexander / Romaine - L.A.X.Kennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-05-2021AugustanaCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-05-2021Chris PierceHopewell TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri11-05-2021Nathan Gray of BoysetsfireMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-05-2021The Psychedelic FursAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAACentral PA
Fri11-05-2021Chuck Prophet & The Mission ExpressWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-05-2021Midland / Hailey Whitters Franklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-05-2021CrumbUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-05-2021In This Moment / Black Veil Brides / DED / Raven BlackSherman TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri11-05-2021DirtySnatchaHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO18+Central PA
Fri11-05-2021The Kingston TrioSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-05-2021King BuffaloJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-05-2021Sue Foley / Stevie and the BluescastersThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-06-2021Screaming Females / Sweeping Promises / TVOFirst Unitarian ChurchINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-06-2021SurfacesThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-06-202110,000 ManiacsArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat11-06-2021Kristin Hersh / Fred AbongKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat11-06-2021BleachersXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Sat11-06-2021Shane Smith & The SaintsMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat11-06-2021Steep Canyon RangersSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-06-2021Slow MagicThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-06-2021Arlen RothKennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-06-2021Black Label SocietySherman TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat11-06-2021Omar ApolloTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-06-2021TinariwenUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat11-06-2021Buck MeekJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat11-06-2021Steely DanMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat11-06-2021Steve ForbertNew Hope WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun11-07-2021Free ThrowThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-07-2021Tiffany / Sheena EastonKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-07-2021Kat WrightHopewell TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun11-07-2021Bad Religion / Alkaline Trio / War On Women The Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-07-2021INTER ARMA / Artificial Brain / BacksliderKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun11-07-2021The Flaming LipsThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-07-2021Marc BroussardMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun11-07-2021Yonder Mountain String BandThe State TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Sun11-07-2021Emmanuel Ohemeng & Perpetual MotionThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-07-2021Samantha FishUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-07-2021WaterparksTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-07-2021John WaiteThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-07-2021Steely DanMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Mon11-08-2021of Montreal / Locate S,1Theatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon11-08-2021Drive-By TruckersThe QueenINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue11-09-2021In This Moment / Black Veil Brides / Ded / Raven Black Franklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue11-09-2021Delta Rae / Wyn Starks / Carrie WellingUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue11-09-2021SquidJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed11-10-2021Jim MessinaMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Wed11-10-2021JawnyThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-10-2021The Psychedelic FursColonial TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-10-2021Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band with Ally VenableWhitaker CenterINFOAACentral PA
Wed11-10-2021Buddy GuySantander Performing Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Wed11-10-2021Nate Smith + KINFOLKWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-10-2021Billy StringsThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-10-2021Rosanne CashMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Wed11-10-2021Mayer HawthorneUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-11-2021PouyaThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-11-2021Pat MethenyKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-11-2021LAPÊCHEMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu11-11-2021BeyriesFirst Unitarian ChurchINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-11-2021Charlie Hunter & Scott AmendolaWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-11-2021WaterparksTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-11-2021Celtica NovaHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO18+Central PA
Thu11-11-2021JAZZ IS PHSHSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-11-2021Billy StringsThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-11-2021Beach BunnyUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-12-2021Purity Ring / Dawn RichardUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-12-2021Adrianne LenkerArden Gild HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-12-2021CaampThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-12-2021Dokken / Lynch MobKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-12-2021Wanderlust / Suzie BrownThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-12-2021Susan WernerCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-12-2021Jared Feinman / Jacob Colin CohenCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-12-2021Samantha FishXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Fri11-12-2021Laura Cortese & The Dance CardsHopewell TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri11-12-2021Planet Booty / Rich AucoinKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-12-2021I AM KAWEHIMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-12-2021Pokey LafargeWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-12-2021Ruston Kelly / Margaret GlaspyTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-12-2021LunaWhite Eagle HallINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri11-12-2021The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die / Bent Knee / GatesFirst Unitarian ChurchINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-12-2021Uniform / Portrayal Of GuiltPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-12-2021The Brook & The BluffJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-12-2021Kenny Wayne Shepherd with Ally VenableScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-12-2021Charlotte CardinThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-12-2021Celtica NovaSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-13-2021Murder By DeathUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-13-2021Tim FarrellThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-13-2021Sponge / Desoto Jones / Dirty RobotsKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat11-13-2021Brandy ClarkWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-13-2021Little FeatMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat11-13-2021Half WaifJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat11-13-2021HoundmouthHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Sat11-13-2021Alejandro EscovedoArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat11-13-2021Black MarbleUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat11-13-2021John WaiteNew Hope WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat11-13-2021The Kenny Wayne Shepherd BandColonial TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-14-2021Richie Furay Farewell ShowSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun11-14-2021Sierra FerrellArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun11-14-2021Dustbowl Revival / Smooth Hound SmithMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun11-14-2021Al Di MeolaSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-14-2021XPN Welcomes Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band with Samantha FishWhitaker CenterINFOAACentral PA
Sun11-14-2021We Were Promised JetpacksUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun11-14-2021Steely DanWind Creek Event CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun11-14-2021John WaiteNew Hope WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon11-15-2021Kris AllenCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon11-15-2021LunaUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue11-16-2021Sarah LongfieldSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue11-16-2021ArchitectsThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue11-16-2021Gin BlossomsThe State TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Tue11-16-2021IDKThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue11-16-2021Theory of a DeadmanHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO21+Central PA
Tue11-16-2021Geoff TateHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO21+Central PA
Tue11-16-2021Olivia O’Brien with Upsahl and DrumaqUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue11-16-2021Tobin SproutJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed11-17-2021The Lone BellowUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-17-202124kgoldnThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-17-2021Tokyo Police ClubThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-17-2021Starset 2021Theatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-17-2021Sierra FerrellXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Wed11-17-2021The Psychedelic FursWellmont TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Wed11-17-2021The BrevetMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed11-17-2021Karol GFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-17-2021MonophonicsWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-17-2021 Protomartyr / Amanda XUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu11-18-2021Dinosaur Jr. / Ryley WalkerUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-18-2021Alexander 23The FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-18-2021Yngwie Malmsteen / John5 / Sunlord / Images of EdenKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-18-2021Del McCoury BandArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu11-18-2021San FerminCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu11-18-2021Stephen LynchTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-18-2021Southern Culture on the SkidsWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu11-18-2021Titus AndronicusUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu11-18-2021VagabonJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-19-2021Christone "Kingfish" Ingram / Ally VenableKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-19-2021BoomBox ft. BackBeat BrassArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-19-2021MeltUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-19-2021Dan Navarro and Laura MannThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-19-2021Moonroof / Scapeghosts / Noah RichardsonMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-19-2021Bumpin UgliesXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Fri11-19-2021Man OverboardThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-19-2021Gus Dapperton / MichelleTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-19-2021Gin BlossomsWellmont TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri11-19-2021Nada SurfWhite Eagle HallINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri11-19-2021Maceo ParkerAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-19-2021Mo Lowda & The Humble with Okey Dokey and The RetinasUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-19-2021Southside Johnny And The Asbury JukesThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFOAALehigh Valley
Fri11-19-2021The Harry Chapin BandSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-20-2021Chloe MoriondoThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-20-2021NRBQThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-20-2021The Aardvarks / The Sofa KingsMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat11-20-2021Dream TheaterThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-20-2021Christone "Kingfish" IngramXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Sat11-20-2021Christine HavrillaHopewell TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat11-20-2021Tommy Conwell & the Young RumblersArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat11-20-2021Mega64First Unitarian ChurchINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-20-2021Carsie Blanton with Chris KasperWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-20-2021Boyz II MenMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat11-20-2021Al Di MeolaThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFOAALehigh Valley
Sat11-20-2021Deer Tick & Delta SpiritUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-20-2021Jawn of the DeadThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-20-2021Dan DeaconUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun11-21-2021Bumpin Uglies / TropidelicWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-21-2021The Immediate Family: Danny Kotchmar / Waddy Wachtel / Leland Sklar / Russ Kunkel / Steve PostellArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun11-21-2021Jeremy ZuckerTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-21-2021HoundmouthThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-21-2021Raekwon / Ghostface Killah / GZAFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-21-2021Mom Jeans with Origami Angel, Save Face, and Pool KidsUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon11-22-2021Marina AllenSilk City DinerINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon11-22-2021Hamilton Leithauser & Kevin MorbyUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon11-22-2021Jon McLaughlinCity WineryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue11-23-2021Yngwie Malmsteen / John 5Harrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Tue11-23-2021Glass Beach / Home Is Where / ProperPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-24-2021Jinjer / Suicide Silence / All Hail The YetiTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed11-24-2021The Lemonheads / Soft Kill / Hey RoccoUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-26-2021KixXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Fri11-26-2021CabinetArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-26-2021The Amish OutlawsWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-26-2021The Driver Era / The Wrecks Franklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri11-26-2021SoraiaMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri11-26-2021Max / Lauren SandersonTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-27-2021Pink Sweat$Theatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat11-27-2021Morgan JamesCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat11-27-2021CabinetXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Sat11-27-2021Lauren Fox presents The Evolution of Joni Mitchell - Early ShowHopewell TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat11-27-2021Lauren Fox presents The Evolution of Joni Mitchell - Late ShowHopewell TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat11-27-2021Ben Vaughn QuintetWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-28-2021The GardenUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun11-28-2021Human ImpactKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun11-28-2021The Juliana Theory / MaeTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon11-29-2021Mary Lattimore / Ana RoxanneFirst Unitarian ChurchINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon11-29-2021Caroline Polachek / OklouUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue11-30-2021BelmontThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue11-30-2021Jeff Rosenstock with OceanatorUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue11-30-2021Hiss Golden Messenger / RosaliThe EnglewoodINFOAACentral PA
Wed12-01-2021CaampXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Wed12-01-2021Over The Rhine Christmas ShowWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed12-01-2021Caribou with Kaitlyn Aurelia SmithUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu12-02-2021Get The Led OutWhitaker CenterINFOAACentral PA
Thu12-02-2021GenesisWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu12-02-2021Donna The BuffaloMusikfest CafeINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu12-02-2021Andy Frasco & the U.N.The FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu12-02-2021Glengarry BhoysSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-03-2021Carbon LeafWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-03-2021GenesisWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-03-2021Get The Led OutWhitaker CenterINFOAACentral PA
Fri12-03-2021Michael BoltonMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri12-03-2021Yellow DaysUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-03-2021Hot Tuna / David Grisman TrioPenn's PeakINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri12-03-2021CHVRCHES / Donna MissalFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-03-2021The Weight BandScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat12-04-2021Get The Led OutWhitaker CenterINFOAACentral PA
Sat12-04-2021Marshall Tucker BandKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat12-04-2021Rebirth Brass BandArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat12-04-2021Loudon Wainwright IIISellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat12-04-2021Katie PruittMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat12-04-2021Neck Deep / nothing,nowhere / Heart Attack ManFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat12-04-2021Will DowningScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat12-04-2021Golf Alpha BravoThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat12-04-2021Streetlight ManifestoUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun12-05-2021All Them WitchesUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun12-05-2021Hot MulliganThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon12-06-2021Alice Phoebe LouJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue12-07-2021100 gecsUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue12-07-2021Jordy / OstonKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue12-07-2021Julian LageJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue12-07-2021Hiss Golden Messenger with RosaliWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed12-08-2021Frozen Soul / Sanguisugabogg / Vomit Forth / InoculationKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed12-08-2021100 gecsUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed12-08-2021Low Cut ConnieXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Wed12-08-2021KT Tunstall / Christine HavrillaArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed12-08-2021The Dirty NilUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed12-08-2021American AquariumThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed12-08-2021Slow Pulp / Strange RangerJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed12-08-2021We Banjo 3World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed12-08-2021Martin SextonThe QueenINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu12-09-2021Toxic MonkeyCity WineryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu12-09-2021William Elliott WhitmoreWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-10-2021Trevor Gordon HallThe Living Room at 35 EastINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-10-2021MisterwivesXL LiveINFOAACentral PA
Fri12-10-2021ForgiversKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri12-10-2021Marshall Crenshaw with Leslie MendelsonSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-10-2021The MavericksKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-10-2021Willy PorterThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-10-2021Gordon LighfootScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-10-2021WeenThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat12-11-2021The MavericksKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat12-11-2021METZ / PreoccupationsThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat12-11-2021The Marshall Crenshaw BandArden Gild HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat12-11-2021Veronica StantonThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat12-11-2021SkullcrusherJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat12-11-2021MisterWives with Frances ForeverUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun12-12-2021Jane Lynch - Late ShowCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun12-12-2021Jane Lynch - Early ShowCity WineryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun12-12-2021BullyUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun12-12-2021The HunnaThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun12-12-2021Cécile McLorin SalvantAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun12-12-2021The AcesTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon12-13-2021CitizenTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon12-13-2021CitizenThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue12-14-2021Michigan RattlersThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue12-14-2021The MavericksBergen Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Wed12-15-2021David ShawThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed12-15-2021Chicano BatmanUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed12-15-2021The SlackersThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed12-15-2021IntervalsThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed12-15-2021COIN / Sure Sure / mazieTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu12-16-2021Donna the BuffaloArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu12-16-2021Chris ThileAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu12-16-2021The Joy Formidable / Cuffed UpUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu12-16-2021Sullivan KingTheatre of Living ArtsINFO18+Philadelphia
Fri12-17-2021Chris Pureka / Anna TivelJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri12-17-2021An Evening With Steve Gunn + Jeff ParkerArdmore Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-17-2021Evanescence / HalestormBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-17-2021The Crossing @ Christmas: Carols after a plagueAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-17-2021MipsoMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri12-17-2021Lawrence / The Shadowboxers / Great TimeTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat12-18-2021Shakey GravesUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat12-18-2021MipsoMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun12-19-2021San HoloFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue12-21-2021KT Tunstall with Dina HallSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu12-23-2021Little Stranger / Dry ReefArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon12-27-2021Dr. DogThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue12-28-2021Dr. DogTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed12-29-2021Dr. DogTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu12-30-2021Slambovian Circus of DreamsWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu12-30-2021Dr. DogUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri12-31-2021Dr. DogUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat01-01-2022Allman Betts BandWhitaker CenterINFOAACentral PA
Tue01-04-2022La FemmeThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat01-08-2022Nap Eyes / Kiwi Jr.Johnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat01-08-2022Rhonda Vincent & The RageSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue01-11-2022Motion City SoundtrackThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu01-13-2022Kane Brown / Chase RiceWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri01-14-2022Cherry Poppin' DaddiesSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri01-14-2022The SamplesArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat01-22-2022The Campbell Brothers perform John Coltrane's A Love SupremeAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat01-22-2022Anderson East with Bendigo FletcherUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat01-22-2022The NewsboysSherman TheaterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sun01-23-2022 Fucked Up / empathUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed01-26-2022Caravan PalaceTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed01-26-2022Greyson ChanceThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu01-27-2022The War on DrugsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri01-28-2022LomeldaThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri01-28-2022The War on DrugsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri01-28-2022Lost Dog Street BandUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat01-29-2022David Bromberg Big Band / Zephaniah OhoraColonial TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat01-29-2022Best Coast with Rosie TuckerUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat01-29-2022The Weather StationWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue02-01-2022ErasureParamount TheatreINFOAALehigh Valley
Tue02-01-2022A Place To Bury Strangers / GloveJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue02-01-2022Mother Mother - Early ShowThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue02-01-2022Mother Mother - Late ShowThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu02-03-2022Cory and the Wongnotes / Sierra Hull / Antwaun StanleyTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu02-03-2022Pat MethenyThe State TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Fri02-04-2022Courtney Barnett / Julia JacklinThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri02-04-2022The Jazz Gallery All-Stars ft. Miguel Zenón, Morgan Guerin, Joel Ross, Charles Altura, Gerald Clayton, Linda Oh, Kendrick Scott, Renee NeufvilleAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri02-04-2022ErasureCaesars Atlantic CityINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri02-04-2022Still Woozy / WalliceFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat02-05-2022MEMBAMilkBoyINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat02-05-2022There, There Radiohead Tribute: OK Computer 25th AnniversaryWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat02-05-2022Current JoysUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu02-10-2022Washed OutUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu02-10-2022STRFKRUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu02-10-2022Dillon Francis / Yung Gravy / KITTENS Franklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri02-11-2022Tinsley EllisSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat02-12-2022PolarisUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun02-13-2022Billie EilishWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue02-15-2022Bettye LaVetteKennett FlashINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue02-15-2022Lilly HiattJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri02-18-2022John MayerWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri02-18-2022Get The Led OutSantander Performing Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Fri02-18-2022The MariasTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri02-18-2022The Spits with Night BirdsJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat02-19-2022Die AntwoordThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat02-19-2022The AvalanchesTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat02-19-2022Reba McEntireWind Creek Event CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat02-19-2022Gaelic StormHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFOAACentral PA
Tue02-22-2022Tinsley EllisArden Gild HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue02-22-2022MarinaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue02-22-2022Richard MarxMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Tue02-22-2022dodie / Lizzy McAlpineThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed02-23-2022BAYNKThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed02-23-2022The James Hunter SixSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu02-24-2022 Meshuggah / Converge / Torche Franklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri02-25-2022Black Country, New RoadJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri02-25-2022Guardin / Convolk / SewerpersonFirst Unitarian ChurchINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat02-26-2022Beth HartKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun02-27-2022Alan Doyle / Chris TrapperCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun02-27-2022Sleigh BellsTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri03-04-2022Circa SurviveUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri03-04-2022Graham NashKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat03-05-2022Circa SurviveUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat03-05-2022ShameFirst Unitarian ChurchINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat03-05-2022Sammy Rae and FriendsTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat03-05-2022AFI / Cold CaveFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat03-05-2022Stephen MarleyArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun03-06-2022Tyler, the Creator / Kali Uchis / Vince Staples / Teezo TouchdownWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun03-06-2022DeafheavenUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun03-06-2022IceagePhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon03-07-2022Gilbert O'SullivanCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue03-08-2022InhalerTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue03-08-2022Tommy CashThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed03-09-2022The MicrophonesFirst Unitarian ChurchINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu03-10-2022They Might Be GiantsUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu03-10-2022Tannahill WeaversSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu03-10-2022Briston MaroneyThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri03-11-2022 Reigning Sound / Country WesternsUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat03-12-2022David ArchuletaSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat03-12-2022The Tallest Man On EarthUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed03-16-2022girl in redUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed03-16-2022Bad BunnyWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed03-16-2022Clap Your Hands Say YeahTellus 360INFOAACentral PA
Wed03-16-2022Edwin McCainSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu03-17-2022The Dirty Knobs with Mike CampbellWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat03-19-2022SportsThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat03-19-2022Suzzy Roche and Lucy Wainwright RocheKennett FlashINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat03-19-2022Wishbone AshSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat03-19-2022SepulturaTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon03-21-2022GlassjawUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue03-22-2022BrockhamptonThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue03-22-2022Chris LaneThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed03-23-2022Caligula's HorseThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed03-23-2022Celtic WomenThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu03-24-2022Fu ManchuUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Fri03-25-2022The MidnightUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat03-26-2022Ravi ColtraneAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun03-27-2022Mock Orange / Fire in the RadioKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun03-27-2022The Crossing: In a house besiegedAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon03-28-2022Sons Of KemetUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon03-28-2022Tate McRaeTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue03-29-2022LowWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed03-30-2022Chet FakerTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu03-31-2022Andy ShaufUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri04-01-2022Enter Shikari / WargasmUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri04-01-2022Clap Your Hands Say YeahJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sat04-02-2022Straight No ChaserMiller Symphony HallINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat04-02-2022Karla BonoffSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat04-02-2022Clap Your Hands Say YeahJohnny Brenda'sINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun04-03-2022The WeekndWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun04-03-2022SFJAZZ CollectiveAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun04-03-2022Black MidiUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed04-06-2022GASHIThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed04-06-2022Colin HayKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed04-06-2022Steve Hackett: Genesis RevisitedWhitaker CenterINFOAACentral PA
Wed04-06-2022Leif VollebekkWorld Cafe LiveINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed04-06-2022MogwaiTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu04-07-2022The Airborne Toxic EventTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu04-07-2022Zakir Hussain / TriveniAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu04-07-2022Steve HackettScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri04-08-2022Nitty Gritty Dirt BandAmerican Music TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Fri04-08-2022The Airborne Toxic EventTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri04-08-2022Steve HackettScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun04-10-2022Trevor HallTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon04-11-2022FuzzUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Tue04-12-2022Vanishing TwinKung Fu NecktieINFO21+Philadelphia
Thu04-14-2022Black ViolinMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Sat04-16-2022Godspeed You! Black EmperorUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat04-16-2022Kaleo / Belle MTThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue04-19-2022Fruit BatsUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed04-20-2022HomeshakeUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed04-20-2022LordeThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu04-21-2022Lila DownsAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu04-21-2022Tom OdellThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu04-21-2022Alasdair Fraser & Natalie HaasSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri04-22-2022Get The Led OutScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat04-23-2022Eric JohnsonKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat04-23-2022Get The Led OutScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun04-24-2022Get The Led OutScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed04-27-2022AsheUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed04-27-2022OMDKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed04-27-2022Todrick HallThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed04-27-2022Janis Ian with Livingston Taylor and Tom ChapinWhitaker CenterINFOAACentral PA
Thu04-28-2022Son LuxThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri04-29-2022Shawn ColvinSellersville TheaterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun05-01-2022LPThe FillmoreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun05-01-2022Jacob CollierFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun05-01-2022Janis IanThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFOAALehigh Valley
Mon05-02-2022Darwin DeezThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon05-02-2022Rina SawayamaTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed05-04-2022Robin TrowerKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu05-05-2022Janis Ian with Livingston Taylor and Tom ChapinScottish Rite AuditoriumINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri05-06-2022Frankie Valli & The Four SeasonsWind Creek Event CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri05-06-2022Aly & AJTheatre of Living ArtsINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri05-06-2022Janis Ian with Livingston Taylor and Tom ChapinOcean City Music PierINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue05-10-2022Shawn ColvinThe State TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Tue05-10-2022Sting / Joe SumnerThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed05-11-2022Molchat DomaUnderground ArtsINFO21+Philadelphia
Wed05-11-2022Sting / Joe SumnerThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri05-13-2022Sinead O’ConnorCity WineryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat05-14-2022Sinead O'ConnorCity WineryINFO21+Philadelphia
Sun05-15-2022AJRThe Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat05-21-2022Doo Wop Volume 6 ft. Kenny Vance & The Planotones / Larry Chance & The Earls / Jimmy ClantonKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Mon05-23-2022The Monochrome SetPhilaMOCAINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed05-25-2022SlayyyterThe FoundryINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu05-26-2022The House of Love / Alex NicolFirst Unitarian ChurchINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu05-26-2022EELSKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu06-02-2022RussThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun06-05-2022Steve Earle and the Dukes / The MastersonsColonial TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri06-10-2022Aldous HardingUnion TransferINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat06-11-2022Ringo StarrThe State TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Thu06-16-2022Justin BieberWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat06-18-2022Kenny ChesneyLincoln Financial FieldINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun06-19-2022Ringo Starr and his All Starr BandThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu06-23-2022The Doobie Brothers / Michael McDonald / The Dirty DozenBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri07-08-2022DionAmerican Music TheatreINFOAACentral PA
Fri07-08-2022XPN Welcomes Tedeschi Trucks Band The Mann CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Tue07-12-2022Barenaked LadiesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed07-13-2022Bikini KillFranklin Music HallINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu07-14-2022Backstreet BoysBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Fri07-15-2022Elton JohnCitizens Bank ParkINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun07-17-2022Matchbox TwentyBB&T PavilionINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun07-17-2022DionBergen Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Wed07-20-2022Matchbox TwentyWind Creek Event CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Thu07-21-2022DionMayo Performing Arts CenterINFOAALehigh Valley
Fri08-05-2022Roger WatersWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sat08-06-2022Roger WatersWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Sun08-07-2022Alicia KeysThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed08-17-2022Ted NugentKeswick TheatreINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-18-2022David GrayThe Met PhiladelphiaINFOAAPhiladelphia
Thu08-18-2022Greg Howe Ft. Stu Hamm & Joel TaylorArdmore Music HallINFO21+Philadelphia
Mon08-29-2022My Chemical RomanceWells Fargo CenterINFOAAPhiladelphia
Wed08-31-2022RammsteinLincoln Financial FieldINFOAAPhiladelphia
All Philadelphia Area Central PA No. Jersey/Poconos/Lehigh Valley
Date and Time Artist Location Link
8/15 5:00 PM ETFitz & The Tantrums, DJ Omar and Devon Gilfillian at Stern Grove FestivalSan Francisco, CAStageIt
8/19 8:00 PM ETHalf Waif & Lea ThomasNoonChorus